Baltic Open
2003

Starptautiskas sacensības kāpšanas sportā
2003. g. 24. maijs
sacensību protokoli

"A" Sievietes

RVārdsValstsQF
1Raita  REINE LAT8,05-9,33
2Anna PRIDANOVALAT4,77-7,38-
3Diana PAUKSTYTELIT4,77-6,29
4Marina POTJOMKINAEST4,77-5,64-

"A" Vīrieši

RVārdsValstsQFSF
1Mikhail GOLUBKOVRUS10,85-6,72-11,00
2Sergey KOZLOVRUS10,85-6,72-9,20
3Deniss CIGANOVSLAT9,98+6,72-9,20
4Inokentijs DAVIDOVSLAT9,986,72-9,20-
5Peter ZHEREBTSOVEST 9,98+6,72-9,00
6Rain KONTEST 9,98+5,86+
7Mihkel SOEEST9,985,86-
8Igor LEMATSCHKOEST 8,905,20
9 Vladimir GALKIN EST  8,25- 4,56-
10Andrius SMIRNOVASLTU 7,38+4,56-
11Kaspars ĶIKUSTSLAT8,25-3,03+
12Andis LASMANISLAT7,38+3,03+
13Sanya LAVIŠSLAT9,983,03
14Peedo NELKEEST 9,982,39
15Nikita DUBROVINEST 9,982,17+
16Sandis GEISLERSLAT8,92,17
17Marat SADYROVRUS11,72--
18Sergei SMYSHLYAEVEST 6,94-
19 Jurijs KREISS LAT  6,07
19 Aleksandr PROHOROV EST  6,07
19 Roman GRIGORJEV EST  6,07
19 Tomas BERTAŠIUS LTU  6,07
19 Donatas KLIUNKA LTU  6,07
24 Vladimirs ZINOVJEVS LAT  4,77+
25 Pāvels RUDOJS LAT 4,77
25 Tolkuns BAZAROVS LAT  4,77
25 Mantas GENELIS LTU  4,77
28 Aleksejs ŠUKTOMOVS LAT  3,26+

"B" Puikas

RVārdsValstsQF
1Roosa HUHTIKORPIFIN10,63+9,76
2Linda REZELAT 8,90-9,76-
3Dace ŠMITELAT6,297,38-
4Aļina BAZAROVALAT6,29-5,42-
5Jevgēņija IVANOVALAT 4,99
6Julia SHORIKOVA EST  2,61
7Adele SIMSONELAT2,61-
8Ieva MELNGAILELAT 2,17
9Natālija ĻITVIŅENKOLAT1,71

"B" Puikas

RVārdsValstsQF
1 Kuutti HUHTIKORPI FIN 7,81 TOP
2 Jurijs KRASANOVS LAT 8,02- 11,28
3 Maxim ZINCHENKO RUS 7,37+ 11,28-
4Ivan VRATSKIKHRUS6,9411,28-
5Dmitrijs OGURCOVSLAT7,81-10,41+
6Aleksandrs ŠPETNIJSLAT6,94+10,41+
7Haralds FREIMANISLAT7,81-10,41
8Aleksander MATTALEST 6,946,94
9 Miks LOCIS LAT 6,94 6,94-
10Sergejs VESJOLIJSLAT6,946,29-
10Andrius BALČIUNASLIT6,946,29-
12Jevgeni FOMINEST6,94-
13 Lukas VOLUŠKEVIČIUS LTU  6,29
13 Gļebs MIROŠNIKOVS LAT 6,29
15 Jevgēņijs LOCS LAT  5,64
16 Kārlis MAKSTNIEKS LAT 4,55
16 Valdis VINTIŠS LAT 4,55
18 Ronalds KRASTIŅŠ LAT  3,47-

"DE" Meitenes

RVārdsValstsQF
1Anna SOSNOVSKALAT 9,22+ 6,94+
2Oļesja SNICEREVALAT 8,68+ 6,94+
3Elza KALNIŅALAT 9,22 2,60-
4Olga SADOVNIKOVARUS 8,68+ 2,17
5 Asja SEREBRENNAJA RUS 8,68
6 Jolanta ŠUSTE LAT 6,51
7 Lāsma LIEPA LAT 4,77
8 Agnese KLINTS LAT 4,77
9 Marija POMIĻEVA LAT 4,77
10 Māra PĀVULA LAT 3,47+

"DE" Puikas

RVārdsValstsQF
1Nikolai POTJOMKINEST 11,50+11,94+
2Pauls BITELAT9,2211,94
3Ģirts SPROĢISLAT7,3710,63-
4Sergejs BAZAROVSLAT9,22-9,76-
5Rolands RUĢĒNSLATTOP9,33-
6Timofei POTJOMKINEST9,229,33-
7Jānis PRIŽAVOITSLAT8,68+7,38-
8 Ivars SAŅIKOVS LAT 8,68+ 6,29
9 Jānis OZOLIŅŠ LAT 5,86+
10 Jānis LEZDIŅŠ LAT 4,77
11 Eduards GRIŠKEVICS LAT 4,34
12 Rolands EVARTS LAT 3,90
12Jānis PĪGOZNISLAT3,90

Galvenais tiesnesis: N.Reinbergs
Galvenā sekretāre: M.Vilciņa