Falkors bouldering
2013

"Falkor" bouldringa zāle, Ropažu iela 140, Rīga
Sacensību protokols 04.10.2013.

Sievietes

R VārdsGadsKlubsValsts R1R2R3R4R5R6 R7 R8 R9R10R11R12 R13R14R15 R16R17R18R19R20R21R22 R23 R24R25 Kopā
1 Ljubov Demakhina 1986 Lu4 RUS 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 182.1
2 Evgenia Studneva 1988 Lu4 RUS 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 173.25
3 Jekaterina Koževnikova 1988 Skala LVA 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 136.08
4 Milda Koreivaite 1995 LUK LTU 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 60.19
5 Julia Šorikova 1986 TKK EST 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 55.53
6 Karina Tommik 1992 EST 1 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 54.64
7 Jana Rozenfelde 1985 Traverss LVA 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1 1.3 53.23
8 Irina Somova 1989 LU4 RUS 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 51.9
9 Anna Ņikulina 1986 LVA 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 47.25
10 Agniete Šeibokaite LTU 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 42.95
11 Dovile Gedminaite 1994 KCC LTU 1 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 39.94
12 Anastasija Bosiha 1983 Traverss LVA 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 35.39
13 Gertrude Kanlauskaite 1999 Miegantys LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 29.91
14 Katrīna Cirvele 1994 Dingo LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 29.08
15 Darja Agadzanova 1985 Lu4 RUS 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 27.57
16 Aiga Rakēviča 1983 LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 26.97
17 Dina Ramanauskaite 1999 KCC LTU 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 17.85
18 Karole Kavaliauskaite 1997 Miegantys LTU 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 17.21
19 Anna Krajuškina 1994 TKK EST 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 12.06
20 Ieva Svētiņa 1988 LVA 1.3 2.27
20 Vivianna Gruzīte 2002 Dingo LVA 1.3 2.27
20 Svetlana Visočina 1974 LVA 1.3 2.27

Vīrieši

R VārdsGadsKlubs Valsts R1R2R3R4R5R6 R7 R8 R9R10 R11R12 R13R14R15 R16R17R18R19R20 R21R22 R23 R24R25 Kopā
1 Konstanti Mitin 1990 Lu4 RUS 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 97.29
2 Kipras Baltrunas 1992 LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 95.83
3 Dmitrijs Ogurcovs 1987 Skala LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 93.75
4 Dmitrijus Monastyreckis 1991 KCC LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 93.54
5 Arturas Volkovas 1992 KCC LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 90.99
6 Eduardas Jeriomenko 1995 Montis Magia LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 88.45
7 Karolis Rutkauskas 1990 LUK LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 86.87
8 Aleksandr Šorikov 1989 TKK EST 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 83.24
9 Semion Kozliuk 1998 KKSK LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 53.59
10 Igors Šakels 1980 Traverss LVA 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 46.82
11 Aleksandrs Beļajevs 1987 Skala LVA 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 44.35
12 Zheka Zabegajev 1989 TKK EST 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 42.9
13 Satya Haas 1976 audru GER 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 40.58
14 Dominykas Krutulis 1997 Miegantys LTU 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 36.93
15 Konstantin Kupstov 1983 LU4 RUS 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 35.07
16 Gundars Leitis Dingo LVA 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 31.84
17 Nauris Jasiūnas 1996 PES LVA 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1 1 31.6
18 Sergejs Beļajevs 1987 Traverss LVA 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 31.56
19 Oļegs Kozlovs 1998 Daugmale LVA 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 27.78
20 Aigars Puriņš 1977 LVA 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 25.91
21 Kārlis Luksis 1991 Ventspils LVA 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1.3 1.3 24.33
22 Jaroslavs Matvejevs 1990 SKALA LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1 1 1.3 23.68
23 Joris Giedraitis LTU 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 20.51
24 Martynas Jašinskas 2001 Montis Magia LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 20.12
25 Žygimantas Jočys LTU 1 1 1 1.3 1 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 19.62
26 Emilis Gulbinas 2001 Miegantys LTU 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 17.83
27 Petras Paulius Kastanauskas 2000 Montis Magia LTU 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 16.21
28 Artūrs Kozels 2000 Dingo LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 14.52
29 Krišjānis Morkāns 1985 Dingo LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1 1 1.3 14.1
30 Edvards Gruzītis 2004 Dingo LVA 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 12.31
31 Gediminas Monastyreckis 1992 KCC LTU 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 1.3 12.16
32 Raimonds Dimants LVA 1.3 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 1.3 11.52
33 Emīls Ruģēns 2003 Dingo LVA 1.3 1 1 1 1 11.31
34 Vitālijs Ozornins 1980 LVA 1 1.3 1 1.3 1.3 9.19
35 Nojus Gudinavičius 2001 Montis magia LTU 1.3 1.3 1 1 6.64
36 Klāvs Tālbergs 1988 Ventspils LVA 1.3 1 1 5.31